International Telecommunication Union   ITU
Français  Español
 
Site map Contact us Print version
  Home : ITU-T : Publications : Recommendations : G Series : G.654 : G.654 (11/88)
Recently posted -  Search Recommendations -  Shopping cart
   
G.654 : Characteristics of a 1550 nm wavelength loss-minimized single-mode optical fibre cable

Recommendation G.654 (11/88)

Approved in 1988-11

Status : Superseded

 

Table of Contents


Access : Freely available items

Available languages and formats :

 
Click on the Item

Click on the selected format
and language to get the document

   
Format Size Posted Article Number
English

PDF Document PDF (acrobat)

60510 bytes 2007-06-27 E 30934 
Español

PDF Document PDF (acrobat)

75104 bytes 2007-06-27 S 30934 
Français

PDF Document PDF (acrobat)

71268 bytes 2007-06-27 F 30934 

Access :

TIES users / Subscription Service (ITU Recommendations Online)

Electronic Bookshop - E-Price : 26 CHF (Swiss Francs)

Available languages and formats :

 
Click on the Item

Click on the selected format
and language to get the document

   
Format Size Posted Article Number TIES users Subscribers /or ADD to CART
English

Word Document Word

129536 bytes 2007-06-27 E 30934  Download Download
Español

Word Document Word

128000 bytes 2007-06-27 S 30934  Download Download
Français

Word Document Word

135680 bytes 2007-06-27 F 30934  Download Download

 

Top -  Feedback -  Contact us -  Copyright © ITU 2008 All Rights Reserved
Contact for this page :  ITU-T Publications
Updated : 2007/06/27