International Telecommunication Union   ITU
Français  Español
 
Site map Contact us Print version
  Home : ITU-T : Publications : Recommendations : G Series : G.654 : G.654 (03/93)
Recently posted -  Search Recommendations -  Shopping cart
   
G.654 : Characteristics of a 1550 nm wavelength loss-minimized single-mode optical fibre cable

Recommendation G.654 (03/93)

Approved in 1993-03

Status : Superseded

 

Table of Contents


Access : Freely available items

Available languages and formats :

 
Click on the Item

Click on the selected format
and language to get the document

   
Format Size Posted Article Number
English

PDF Document PDF (acrobat)

184532 bytes 2007-05-30 E 3793 
Español

PDF Document PDF (acrobat)

191824 bytes 2007-05-30 S 3794 
Français

PDF Document PDF (acrobat)

195137 bytes 2007-05-30 F 3792 

Access :

TIES users / Subscription Service (ITU Recommendations Online)

Electronic Bookshop - E-Price : 26 CHF (Swiss Francs)

Available languages and formats :

 
Click on the Item

Click on the selected format
and language to get the document

   
Format Size Posted Article Number TIES users Subscribers /or ADD to CART
English

Word Document Word

76800 bytes 2007-05-30 E 3793  Download Download
Español

Word Document Word

83456 bytes 2007-05-30 S 3794  Download Download
Français

Word Document Word

84992 bytes 2007-05-30 F 3792  Download Download

 

Top -  Feedback -  Contact us -  Copyright © ITU 2008 All Rights Reserved
Contact for this page :  ITU-T Publications
Updated : 2007/05/30