Unión Internacional de Telecomunicaciones   UIT
English  Français
 
Mapa Contáctenos Copia Imprimible
  Página principal : UIT-T : SG 15 : Contribuciones  Nuevo -  Busque los documentos de la reunión
   
UIT-T SG 15  C 

UIT-T SG 15

Networks, Technologies and Infrastructures for Transport, Access and Home

Periodo de estudios 2013

Resultados :40 documentos
Resultados :  1 - 2  - Siguiente Next
Contribuciones  [ Cuestiones: Q5/15 ]   Documents / Contributions
 
Número 
Fecha Origen Título Cuestiones
[ 1084 ]  
 
2014-11-11 Telecom Italia S.p.A.   Preliminary results on MPI measurements on commercial bend insensitive fibres and patch cords and considerations related to practical applications in the network     Q7/15, Q6/15, Q5/15  
[ 1082 ]  
 
2014-11-11 Telecom Italia S.p.A.   Simulations on reliability of unidirectional OTDR acceptance limits for splices     Q5/15  
[ 1040 ]  
 
2014-11-11 Communication Line Products Association of Japan , Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation (NTT)   Comments on G.654.E fibre category proposal     Q6/15, Q5/15  
[ 1008 ]  
 
2014-11-11 China Unicom , Corning Incorporated , OFS Fitel, LLC   Proposal on a new G.654 category     Q5/15  
[ 968 ]  
 
2014-11-10 Telecom Italia S.p.A.   Fibre cut-off wavelength measurements performed on commercial bend insensitive fibres     Q5/15  
[ 965 ]  
 
2014-11-10 OFS Fitel, LLC   Next generation Outside Plant Fibre     Q5/15  
[ 964 ]  
 
2014-11-10 OFS Fitel, LLC   Example of Link Design Attenuation at 1550 nm     Q6/15, Q5/15  
[ 963 ]  
 
2014-11-10 OFS Fitel, LLC   Comparison of measured Chromatic dispersion for G.652.D and G.657.A Fibres     Q6/15, Q5/15  
[ 902 ]  
 
2014-11-10 Communication Line Products Association of Japan , Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation (NTT)   Detailed characteristics of chromatic dispersion in G.657.A fibres     Q5/15  
[ 901 ]  
 
2014-11-10 Communication Line Products Association of Japan , Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation (NTT)   Our comment on the zero dispersion wavelength of G.652     Q6/15, Q5/15  
[ 899 ]  
 
2014-11-10 Communication Line Products Association of Japan , Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation (NTT)   Proposals on the revision of Recommendation ITU-T G.652     Q5/15  
[ 888 ]  
 
2014-11-10 FiberHome Technologies Group   Proposal on optical fiber preform for G.652 fiber     Q5/15  
[ 887 ]  
 
2014-11-10 FiberHome Technologies Group   Comments and proposal on revision of Rec. G.650.2     Q5/15  
[ 866 ]  
 
2014-11-09 Corning Incorporated   G.654 revision proposal incorporating a large Aeff fibre for terrestrial networks     Q6/15, Q5/15  
[ 865 ]  
 
2014-11-09 Corning Incorporated   Updated revision proposal for G.652     Q6/15, Q5/15, Q2/15  
[ 796 ]  
(Rev.1) 
2014-11-04 Ministry of Industry and Information Technology (MIIT)   Proposal on revision of Rec. G.654     Q5/15  
[ 788 ]  
 
2014-11-03 Ministry of Communications and Information Technology, Law and J   Comments and proposal for the revision of test methods of G.657 fiber in G.650.1     Q5/15  
[ 758 ]  
 
2014-03-11 Prysmian SpA   Prysmian Group view on revision of Recs. G.652 and G.657     Q6/15, Q5/15  
[ 715 ]  
 
2014-03-11 China Unicom   MFD distribution of G.652 fibre in China Unicom     Q5/15  
[ 659 ]  
 
2014-03-10 Corning Incorporated , OFS Fitel, LLC   Proposal to incorporate link design attenuation into ITU-T G.65X Recommendations     Q6/15, Q5/15  
[ 657 ]  
 
2014-03-10 Corning Incorporated   Updated revision proposal for G.652.E     Q6/15, Q5/15, Q2/15  
[ 656 ]  
(Rev.1) 
2014-03-10 Corning Incorporated   Comments on G.654.E fibre category proposal     Q6/15, Q5/15  
[ 562 ]  
 
2014-03-10 Communication Line Products Association of Japan , Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation (NTT)   Comments on the title and scope of G.657     Q5/15  
[ 561 ]  
 
2014-03-10 Communication Line Products Association of Japan , Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation (NTT)   Comments and proposal for the revision of G.650.2     Q5/15  
[ 553 ]  
 
2014-03-10 FiberHome Technologies Group , Ministry of Industry and Information Technology (MIIT)   Proposal for new test methods of Hydrogen Aging     Q5/15  
Resultados :40 documentos
Resultados :  1 - 2  - Siguiente Next
 
Telecarga de múltiples documentos: Marcar las casillas correspondientes a los documentos seleccionados, a continuación pulsar "Telecargar"
   
 
Preferencias del usuario: 
Telecarga de múltiples documentos: Formatos e idiomas que hay que tener en cuenta (si están disponibles):
Páginas de navegación HTML  
Formatos  + Otros formatos
Idiomas (máximo 2)  + Multilingüe  
(E: inglés - F: francés - S: español - A: árabe - C: chino - R: ruso)
Comienzo de la página -  Comentarios -  Contáctenos -  Copyright © UIT 2008 Reservados todos los derechos
Contacto público :  TSB EDH
Actualizado el : 2015-3-6