国际电信联盟   ITU
عربي  |  English  |  Español  |  Français  |  Русский
 
 高级搜索 高级搜索 网页索引 请与我们联系 打印版
  主页 : ITU-R; : 大会和会议; : : 日程
无线电通信部门(ITU-R)  
日程

2008年,阿根廷布宜诺斯艾利斯
[buenos-aires-2008-dates]


星期一 14/04/08
08:30 Registration
09:00 Inauguration
09:15 Welcome address
(C.L. Salas, Secretario de Comunicaciones, Argentina)
09:45 Opening remarks
(F. Leite, Deputy-Director, ITU-BR)
10:00 Coffee
10:30 ITU and the Radiocommunication Sector
(F. Leite, BR) - Contributions
11:00 Management and national space projects
(J. Masciotra, Argentina-CNC)
11:30 ITU Regional Activities
(I. Bozsoki, ITU-BDT) - Contributions
12:00 Lunch
[rspa-td]
14:00 Orbit/Spectrum Allocation Procedures
(M. Sakamoto) - Contributions
14:15 Coordination of satellite networks
(J. Ciccorossi) - Contributions
15:00 BR IFIC - Space Services - Contributions
  Preface - Space Services
(A. Matas) - Contributions
15:15 Coffee
[rter-td]
15:45 Overview of the regulatory procedures
(A. Méndez) - Contributions
16:15 WRC-07 impact on terrestrial services
(A. Méndez) - Contributions
16:40 Article 12
(J.-M. Paquet) - Contributions
17:00 Discussion

星期二 15/04/08
[rter-td]
09:00 Notice forms and electronic notification
(A. Méndez) - Contributions
09:35 RJ81 and RJ88 Plan modification procedures
(J.-M. Paquet) - Contributions
10:00 BR IFIC
(A. Méndez) - Contributions
10:15 Coffee
[rspa-td]
10:45 Receivability of Space Notices
(A. Matas) - Contributions
11:00 BR Assistance to Administrations
(J. Ciccorossi) - Contributions
11:20 Space Plans and Lists
(M. Sakamoto) - Contributions
11:30 BSS Plans and Lists (AP30/30A)
(M. Sakamoto) - Contributions
12:00 Lunch
[rter-td]
14:00 Workshop
(A. Méndez, J.-M. Paquet)
15:15 Coffee
[rspa-td]
15:45 Workshop
(A. Matas, J. Ciccorossi, V. Román)
17:00 Discussion

星期三 16/04/08
09:00 Results of RA-07
(Ph. Aubineau) - Contributions
09:30 Results of WRC-07
(F. Leite) - Contributions
10:00 Coffee
10:30 Results of WRC-07 (cont'd)
(F. Leite) - Contributions
11:15 ITU-R Study Groups
(Ph. Aubineau) - Contributions
12:00 Lunch
14:00 Workshop: Space and Terrestrial Services
(A. Matas, M. Sakamoto, V. Román, A. Méndez, J.-M. Paquet)
15:30 Coffee
16:00 Workshop: continued
17:00 Discussion

星期四 17/04/08
[rter-td]
09:00 RJ81 List B
(J.-M. Paquet) - Contributions
09:15 Introduction of digital BC/BT in the MF, VHF/UHF bands
(J.-M. Paquet) - Contributions
09:45 Fixed and mobile service examinations
(A. Méndez) - Contributions
10:15 Coffee
[rspa-td]
10:45 Notification of satellite networks
(J. Ciccorossi) - Contributions
11:15 FSS Plans (AP30B)
(M. Sakamoto) - Contributions
11:45 Cost recovery
(A. Matas) - Contributions
12:00 Lunch
14:00 Workshop: Space and Terrestrial Services
(A. Matas, M. Sakamoto, J. Ciccorossi, V. Román, A. Méndez, J.-M. Paquet)
15:30 Coffee
16:00 Workshop: continued
17:00 Discussion

星期五 18/04/08
09:00 Preparations for WRC-11
(Ph. Aubineau) - Contributions
10:15 Coffee
10:45 SMS4DC
(I. Bozsoki) - Contributions
12:00 Lunch
14:00 General Discussion
  Closure of the Seminar


 

回到本页页首 - 反馈意见 - 请与我们联系 -  版权 © 国际电联 2014 版权所有
本网页联系人 : ITU-R的网络协调员
最近更新日期 : 2011-11-08